Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Tio Pakusodewo

Stats

Birth Name: Irwan Susetyo Pakusadewo

Age: 53, born 2 September 1963

Born and residing in: Indonesia

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Actor (1), Indonesian (1), Born 1963 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
168 Watched
Rating:
6.9
22 want to see
3. Java Heat (2013)
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
4. Quickie Express (2007)
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block