Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tinatin Givievna Kandelak

Age: 42, born 10 November 1975

Country of origin: Georgia

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

50 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
40 votes
From More Faraway Places (34 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
you look so fashionable. (27 items)
list by walsh
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Georgian beauty (14 items)
list by tukha
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
6 votes
born in year 1975 (144 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Tina Kandelaki Videos

Tina Kandelaki - and if you know.- HD 720p

49 Views

Added 6 years ago


For my Demons

19 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Russian journalist, public figure, TV presenter, and producer. She is also is partner and co-owner of the Apostol Media Group. She was born in Tbilisi, Georgian SSR, Soviet Union and currently lives in Moscow, Russia.
Tags: Beautiful (2), Born In 1975 (2), Georgia (1), 2 (1), Mother (1), Russian (1), Georgian (1), Journalist (1), Raven Haired (1), Scorpio (1), November 10 (1), Born In November (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3
4 want to see




TV

1. Papiny dochki (2007)
Rating:
3.7
3 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
8
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ginofavara rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 5 months ago
virtualspring rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Chaostar rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
competent rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Beniamin posted 84 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
walsh posted 25 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Beniamin posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

Katja posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Katja voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block