Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tina Grimm

Age: 36, born 19 February 1982

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

2 votes
Most Kissable Lips (32 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Tina Grimm was born, Christina Marie Grimm, on February 19th, 1982 in Cleveland, Ohio. She is a twin, whose birth was separated from her brother's by exactly one month to the day. She and her brother were true miracle babies, the last attempt after nine miscarriages. Fighting the odds since birth, Tina was born with several medical problems, including severe hip dysplasia which left her confined to a brace for the first two years of her life. Doctors feared she would never walk properly. Tina never gave up and has overcome every obstacle that has been set before her. Due to her unrelenting strength and perseverance she healed ... (more)
Tags: 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Avengers (2012)
Rating:
7.6
3200 Watched
2. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.7
349 Watched
Rating:
8.2
216 Watched
4. Draft Day (2014)
Rating:
6.3
96 Watched
Rating:
5.4
69 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
718 Watched
Rating:
7.6
708 Watched
Rating:
7
211 Watched
Rating:
7.1
135 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
wolgang rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Most Kissable Lips (32 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block