Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tina Ann Barrett

Age: 41, born 16 September 1976

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (244 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
British Actresses/Models with Irish Names (46 items)
list by irishblue
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Tina was born on 16 September 1976 in London. She was taking ballet classes as soon as she could toddle. Her first job was dancing in a panto with Lionel Blair. She then spent 8 years at London's Arts Educational School. She then appeared in fashion shows for Wella and the Clothes Show Live. And she was in a Disney special, more pantos and a chewing gum advert. She then danced on Top Of The Pops for Shola Ama and Toni Braxton. She appeared in a Pulp video and performed on This Morning. When she was 22, she joined the pop group S Club 7 (1999 - 2003). In 2016, she gave birth to a baby boy. ... (more)
Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), British (1), English (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.6
92 Watched
2. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4
48 Watched
Rating:
5.3
20 Watched
4. Hollywood 7 (2001)
Rating:
4.4
18 Watched
Rating:
5.4
15 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.4
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

perod voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 6 months ago
CaptainBlood rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Gav rated this 5/10 8 months ago
B205 rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dark Warrior voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block