Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy Guy Balme

Age: 50, born 18 January 1967

Born and residing in: New Zealand

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Katie Wolfe


Lists

75 votes
Who is Listals Favourite Zombie Killer? You Decide (33 items)
list by FG93
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 54 comments
28 votes
Favorite Characters (228 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
The Team to Really Save the World from Zombies! (11 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dead Alive (1992)
Rating:
7.5
851 Watched
2. The Tattooist (2007)
Rating:
6.2
24 Watched
3. No Reason (2010)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
4. The Last Tattoo (1994)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. White Fang (1993)
Rating:
4.3
21 Watched
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched
Rating:
8.4
8 Watched
Rating:
7.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched
Rating:
8.4
8 Watched
3. 800 Words (2015)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
5. Stolen (2010)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. White Lies (2013)
Rating:
6
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block