Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Timati
7.2 Rating
(6 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Timur Ildarovich Yunusov

Age: 31, born 15 August 1983

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

39 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by iamzavtra
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

View all Timati lists

Timati Videos

?????? ft. ?????? - ????????????? (official video)

60 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago



View all Timati videos

About: Timur Ildarovich Yunusov (born August 15, 1983), better known by his stage name Timati (Russian: Ти́мати), is a Russian rapper, singer-songwriter, record producer, actor and entrepreneur. He collaborated with American artists such as Snoop Dogg, Busta Rhymes, P.Diddy and his group Diddy – Dirty Money, Timbaland, Flo Rida, Fat Joe, Xzibit, Mario Winans and Eve. Timur Ildarovich Yunusov (Russian: Тиму́р Ильда́рович Юну́сов) was born on August 15, 198 ... (more)

Movies


1. Zhara (2006)
Rating:
6
10 Watched
2. Gitler kaput! (2008)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
0 want to see



TV

Most popular
Most recent

1. The Dome (1997)
Rating:
4.4
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched



Update feed

Malú posted 136 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

iamzavtra added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
russian's the best (50 person items)