Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tim Seyfi

Stats

Birth Name: Timur Seyfettin Ölmez

Age: 47, born 10 August 1971

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
273 Watched
2. Desert Flower (2009)
Rating:
7.4
91 Watched
3. Fay Grim (2006)
Rating:
5.5
41 Watched
4. Die Tür (2009)
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
Rating:
6.9
45 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
8
6 want to see
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block