Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Tim Moore

Stats

Birth Name: Harry R. Moore

Born: 9 December 1887 Died: 13 December 1958

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: American (2), Died 1958 (1), Died Aged 71 (1), Pop (1), Rock (1), DN (1), Born 1887 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent



Music

Rating:
8
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block