Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy F. LaHaye

Born: 27 April 1926 Died: 25 July 2016

Country of origin: United States


Lists

My Favorite Authors (15 items)
list by Allen
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Left Behind (2014)
Rating:
3.4
88 Watched
Rating:
4.7
62 Watched
Rating:
5.1
31 Watched
Rating:
6
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 60 Minutes (1968)
Rating:
7.1
64 Watched
3. Praise the Lord (1973)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
4. Huckabee (2008)
0 want to see




Movies

1. Oh My God (2009)
Rating:
8
12 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block