Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Daniel Conway

Age: 84, born 15 December 1933

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

104 votes
The Greatest Guest Appearances on The Simpsons (200 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
43 votes
The Simpsons' Special Guests (407 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
Best Comedy Teams Of All Time (15 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
8 votes
100 Greatest Comedic Actors/Actresses by Digitaldr (100 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Television Hall of Fame (85 items)
list by Denise
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Still Living (1), Born 1933 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5394 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2292 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4
1143 Watched
3. The Aristocrats (2005)
Rating:
6.1
165 Watched
Rating:
4.5
117 Watched
Rating:
6.8
48 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.4
100 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
15 Watched
Rating:
9
3 want to see
3. The Longshot (1986)
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 5 months ago
Famous Octogenarians (233 person items)

"age 83"


Kandi voted for an image 2 years ago

Saturn V posted a image 2 years ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Saturn V posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block