Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mathilde O'Callaghan Notaro

Age: 47, born 24 March 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stephanie Allynne


Lists

2 votes
18 Gay Stars & Who they are dating or dated! (18 items)
list by cooker
Published 10 months, 1 week ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2212 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched
Rating:
8.1
855 Watched
Rating:
6.6
315 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
197 Watched
Rating:
6.5
138 Watched
Rating:
6.2
27 Watched
4. Tig (2015)
Rating:
7
14 Watched
5. Catch Hell (2014)
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.9
39 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
1 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Lez Chat (2010)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
3. Clown Service (2015)
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6
5 Watched
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. Lez Chat (2010)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
3 Watched
3. Clown Service (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cooker added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
18 Gay Stars & Who they are dating or dated! (18 person items)

"Stephanie Allynn Actress and writer Stephanie Allynn and comedian Tig Notaro became mommies to twins. Tig Notaro posted on her Facebook page that,”I am beyond excited to announce that Mrs. Notaro and I are expecting TWINS in the coming months!!!!! Weeeeeeeee!!!!! When people ask what exciting new project I have on the horizon, my response has been and will continue to be to just maintain all the good that I have, because I truly have it all (+ 2).” Now, that is nothing to kid about! "


sh56 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year ago

emberlin posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago