Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Dawn Thornton

Age: 31, born 14 February 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Christopher Carney


Lists

79 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
32 votes
Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party 2011:Fashion (53 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 6 years ago 4 comments
31 votes
The Most Prettiest Teens (39 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
26 votes
Young Female Celebrities (53 items)
list by ImogenXxLouise
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Older brother is John Scott Thornton. Met her agent at the IMTA (international model & talent agency) where she went for acting and singing. Lives in an apartment in North Hollywood with roommate Melissa Carcache. Best friends with Katelyn Tarver, 'Karleigh Santry' and 'Katie Santry'. Has a puppy back in Texas named Lacy. She favors Harry Potter to Crepúsculo (2008/I) but her favorite movies are Dos tontos muy tontos (1994), The Scent of a Woman (1985) and La boda de mi mejor amigo (1997). She favors "Gossip Girl" (2007) over "Sensación de vivir: La nueva generación" (2008) but her fa ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Actress (2), Born In 1986 (1), Sonny With A Chance (1), Female (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.2
1834 Watched
3. Jericho (2006)
Rating:
6.8
523 Watched
4. Hannah Montana (2006)
Rating:
4.7
531 Watched
5. 8 Simple Rules (2002)
Rating:
6.3
472 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Jericho Pilot (2006)
Rating:
7.5
28 Watched
Rating:
6.3
20 Watched
Rating:
6
7 Watched
4. Unlucky Charms (2013)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Music

Rating:
6
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

WiscMisc posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year ago

Spongey444 added this to a list 1 year ago
Obligatory Crush list (64 person items)
K1NG added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
✯ DISNEY CHANNEL HOTTIES ✯ (33 person items)

"DISNEY CHANNEL SHOW: Sonny with a Chance {2011} SHE PLAYS: Tawni Hart"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block