Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Summer Hanson

Age: 40, born 17 July 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Tiffany Taylor was born on July 17, 1977 in Leesburg, Virginia, USA as Summer Hanson. She is an actress and model. Taylor attended Loudoun Country Day School from pre-school to 7th grade. At 10 years old, her parents divorced and her father was granted custody. Her father remarried when she was 13 and she moved with her father and new step-mother to Silver Spring, Maryland. There, she attended the Connelly School of the Holy Child in Potomac, Maryland. Miss Taylor worked as a server at "Hooters" while she embarked on a modeling career. Tiffany Taylor was Playboy's Miss November 1998. In July 2002, Taylor graduated f ... (more)
Tags: Born 1977 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Playmate (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.6
1888 Watched
2. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.8
47 Watched
Rating:
6
25 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.7
52 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

beercan75 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

heli voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

KingRichard posted 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

KingRichard posted 12 images [View All] 9 months ago

KingRichard voted for an image 9 months ago

therobread voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Jairo Henao voted for 25 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

apu11 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bendo888 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

David voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block