Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Marie Sloan

Born: 29 May 1973 Died: 1 November 2008

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos

4 votes
2 votes

Tags: Playmate (2), Model (1), Glamour Model (1), Playboy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
1621 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
9 Watched
Rating:
9.6
13 Watched
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched
Rating:
10
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block