Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Selby

Age: 36, born 14 November 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

88 votes
Perfection (2711 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
1 votes
A+ Face (11 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Tags: Playmate (2), Female (2), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Playboy (1), November 14 (1), Born In November (1), Scorpio (1), Regal (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Huge Hush Puppies (1), Big Boobs (1), American (1), Born 1981 (1), Centerfold (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.3
108 Watched
Rating:
9.3
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 day, 5 hours ago
A+ Face (11 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 1 day, 5 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block