Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Hines

Age: 35, born 2 September 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

155 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
102 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
77 votes
Hipster-tized (73 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
46 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2011: Ladies' Fashion (56 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
Eyes of Gold (17 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 14 comments

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Tiffany Hines (born September 2, 1983) is an American actress, known for her roles as Birdie Scott on Beyond the Break, Michelle Welton on Bones, and Jaden on Nikita. Hines starred as Birdie Scott in The N drama series Beyond the Break from 2006 to 2009. Hines guest-starred on television series such as Grey's Anatomy, Heroes, Criminal Minds, Miss Guided, Lincoln Heights, CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, Secret Girlfriend, 10 Things I Hate About You, and Lie to Me. She also starred on NBC miniseries Meteor in 2009. Her film credits include The Winged Man, Shark Swarm, Dandelion Dharma, Perfect Combination, and The Dark Party. ... (more)
Tags: Cute (2), Adorable (2), Actress (2), Hot (2), Beautiful Eyes (2), Terrific (1), Interesting (1), Great Eyes (1), Born In September (1), Lips (1), Born In Ohio (1), Intelligent (1), Fabulous (1), Stunning (1), Born 1983 (1), Cincinnati Ohio USA (1), Cool (1), Attractive (1), Nice (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3514 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
2. Black Coffee (2014)
Rating:
4
3 Watched
3. Toxin (2015)
Rating:
2
2 want to see
Rating:
10
2 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

playboydx voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (401 person items)

"as Jaden in Nikita "


django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

ginofavara voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ginofavara voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jemate voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful Actresses (117 person items)
nusch voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Who's the best Tzipporah ? (38 person items)
Zero11 voted for 30 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago