Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tiffany Nicole Fallon

Age: 43, born 1 May 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joe Don Rooney


Lists

8 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

13 votes
11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Playmate of the Month for December and Playmate of the Year for 2005. Born in Fort Lauderdale, Florida. Fallon was a cheerleader for the Atlanta Falcons. Prior to that, she worked as a flight attendant. Fallon is of Irish-American descent. She was Homecoming Queen and senior Class President at her high school where she played volleyball, soccer and ran track. She was Miss Georgia in 2001 and also 2nd-runner up for Miss USA in 2001. She has a degree in sports management from Florida State University. Fallon married Joe Don Rooney of the country singing group Rascal Flatts on April 23, 2006, and she lives in Brentwood, Tennessee. ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (3), Playmate (3), American (3), Hot (2), Sex (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Huge Hush Puppies (1), United States (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Naughty (1), Usa (1), Actress (1), Holy Shit (1), 1974 (1), Lingerie (1), Erotica (1), Sex Addict (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
3. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
254 Watched
Rating:
6.2
111 Watched
5. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6
88 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.7
34 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block