Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jing Tian

Age: 29, born 21 July 1988

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

254 votes
young actresses (798 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
49 votes
your eyes so beautiful brown-coloured (240 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
15 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
beautiful asian women (random order) (46 items)
list by moreno
Published 3 years ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Asian Actress (1), 1988 (1), China (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
266 Watched
Rating:
5.3
158 Watched
Rating:
6.4
35 Watched
Rating:
5
35 want to see
Rating:
6.7
19 Watched




TV

1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat rated this 6/10 1 week, 6 days ago
iknowthat added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
young actresses (798 person items)

" 1988 "


sara posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
sara posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

coffee-boy voted for 28 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

sara posted 29 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Warmaster voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

joseph voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Dave voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Asia (China) (4 person items)
MUZE voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for 27 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 10 months ago
joseph voted for 3 images 10 months ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
bradb212 rated this 1/10 1 year ago
sara posted 3 images 1 year ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
lydia posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

joseph rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block