Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tia Nicole Tucker

Age: 44, born 14 December 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

36 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 6 years ago
5 votes
born in year 1971 (114 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Famous People Born in 1971 (38 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (3), Brunette (2), Singer (2), Born 1971 (1), Actress (1), Born In 1971 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1698 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1576 Watched
3. Chuck (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1106 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.7
1036 Watched
Rating:
6.7
712 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Phone Booth (2002)
Rating:
6.3
2587 Watched
Rating:
7
2388 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1713 Watched
Rating:
6.6
336 Watched
5. Nurse Betty (2000)
Rating:
5.7
378 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Milena added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous People Born in 1971 (38 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block