Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Müller

Age: 28, born 13 September 1989

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Müller


Lists

34 votes
2014 FIFA World Cup (593 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
18 votes
UEFA EURO 2012 (276 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
13 votes
Great Footballers (191 items)
list by Kenji
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Favorite Sportsmen (31 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
12 votes
11 Favorite Football Players ~ (11 items)
list by SɦαŁ
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Thomas Müller Videos

Eure Fanfragen an Thomas Müller | BuschiTV

18 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Thomas Müller is a German footballer who plays for Bayern Munich and the German national team as a midfielder or forward.
Tags: German (9), Soccer (2), Born 1989 (1), Germany (1), Football (1), Football Player (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
49 Watched
Rating:
8
24 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Die Mannschaft (2014)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sinaia16 posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Rick57 rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Mao Ring posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Mao Ring posted a video 2 years, 3 months ago
Mao Ring posted a video 2 years, 3 months ago
Mao Ring posted a video 2 years, 3 months ago
Mao Ring posted 92 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Rhoda rated this 4/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block