Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thomas Ian Nicholas

Age: 38, born 10 July 1980

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Colette Marino


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
100 votes
Around the U.S.A. with Listal's members (43 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
16 votes
500 movie stars of all time (500 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Thomas Ian Nicholas Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Thomas Ian Nicholas is an American film actor, singer, musician, producer, director, and writer. Nicholas is best known for playing Henry Rowengartner in Rookie of the Year and Kevin Myers in the American Pie film series.
Tags: Born 1980 (1), Child Actor (1), Male (1), American Pie (1), American (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
4796 Watched
Rating:
5.6
3122 Watched
Rating:
5.4
2066 Watched
Rating:
6
731 Watched
Rating:
6.4
545 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1642 Watched
Rating:
4.8
802 Watched
Rating:
6.3
572 Watched
Rating:
6.1
334 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
2 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (348 person items)

"Rookie of the Year Halloween: Resurrection"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block