Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Thiago Neves Fragoso

Age: 36, born 1 November 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mariana Vaz


Lists

213 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 30 comments
77 votes
Blonde or Brunette? (68 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 33 comments
67 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
32 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (5), Green Eyes (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (2), November 1 (2), Born In November (2), Born 1981 (2), Tall (1), 6'3" (1), Married (1), Handsome (1), 1981 (1), Born In 1981 (1), Cute (1), Omg (1), Beautiful Man (1), Male (1), Singer (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
126 Watched
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
Rating:
6.8
90 Watched
Rating:
6.3
81 Watched
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
6
48 Watched
Rating:
3
29 Watched
Rating:
3.3
27 Watched
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block