Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Therese Fischer

Age: 30, born 13 July 1988

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
69 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
35 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (168 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago 13 comments
5 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Sweden (37 items)
list by Rah
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Therese Fischer Videos

Therese Fischer on The Morning Show 2011

14 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Theresa Fischer’s done advertisements for S. Oliver and walked the runway for J. Lindeberg and Ida Sjöstedt. Her mother agency is Elite – Stockholm and since then she was also signed with Ford Models, Women Management and others.
Tags: Model (1), Therese Fischer (1), Brown Hair (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Swedish (1), Sweden (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Early Light (2014)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Rah added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
zhekin rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Magnus Andersson rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago