Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Theoxaris Ioannidis

Born: 25 May 1994 Died: 10 July 1596

Country of origin: Greece

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single

Partner: ntama


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
13 votes
50 beautiful male greek stars by Maria (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
hot greek man (117 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago
9 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORD BY NIKI (100 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Actors/Singers I can't stand part 1 BY MARIA (66 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Theoxaris Ioannidis Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

ime omorfi kali kai orea
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. To perimena (2012)
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
ria2u added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
iknowthat posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block