Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Theodore Roberts

Stats

Birth Name: Theodore J. Roberts

Born: 8 October 1861 Died: 14 December 1928

Country of origin: United States


Lists

11 votes
Silent Film Actors (447 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - R (95 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
39 Watched
2. Male and Female (1919)
Rating:
7.8
24 want to see
Rating:
8
8 want to see
Rating:
7.5
7 want to see
Rating:
7.3
5 want to see




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block