Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Theo Lingen

Stats

Birth Name: Franz Theodor Schmitz

Born: 10 June 1903 Died: 10 November 1978

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

19 votes
Best German Actors in History (61 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

German actor, film director and screenwriter.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. M
Rating:
8.5
956 Watched
Rating:
8
126 want to see
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
5. Heidi (1952)
Rating:
6
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 want to see
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen