Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Theadina Von Seyfried

Stats

Birth Name: Theadina Globio Von Seyfried

Age: 27, born 28 October 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

2 votes
beautiful girls (5 items)
list by andrewjackson
Published 1 year ago
1 votes
which is for you the most beautiful girl? (7 items)
list by marcforster
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: On her father's side, she has German ancestry. On her mother's side, she has Filipino ancestry. Her name is of Greek origin and means Goddess of light, mother of the sun, moon and dawn. Graduated from Hollywood High School in Los Angeles, California in the Class of 2008. Being an avid reader, she has a large and diverse collection of books and plans on creating a sanctuary style library in her home one day. She naturally has a 22-inch waist and maintains her figure by doing yoga, ballet, hiking, running, swimming and Pilates. She is a vegetarian for both ethical and health reasons. Her favorite Bollywood films ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lilski voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

marcforster added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
marcforster rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
marcforster voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

andrewjackson posted 3 images 1 year ago

andrewjackson rated this 7/10 1 year ago
andrewjackson added this to a list 1 year ago
beautiful girls (5 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block