Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalya Znachenko

Age: 25, born 5 September 1992

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

50 votes
My Favorite Adult Film Stars (25 items)
list by imanshole
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

14 votes
9 votes
9 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: The Red Fox is a Ukrainian porn star and adult model also known as Marga E, Micca, Michelle, Michelle H, Michelle Star, Michelle Starr, Nalla, Naomi, Noemi, Red Fox, Ruda, The Red Fox, Veronika, Zania Burlechenko, Debut year: 2011 Debut age: 19 years old Breast: Medium Birthday: 1992-09-05 Hair Color: Red Measurements: 89-61-89 cm 32-24-35 in Bra/cup size: 32C (70C) Boobs: Natural Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m) Body type: Slim Eye color : Blue Tattoos: bunny (above ankle) ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (2), Pornstar (2), Ukrainian (2), Porn Star (2), Stunning (1), Michelle H (1), Pretty (1), Michelle Starr (1), Micca (1), Hot (1), 5 (1), Model (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Porn (1), Born In 1992 (1), Seductive (1), Redhead (1), Slim (1), Michelle (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

redraider rated this 7/10 6 days ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Lanterne rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
stewy rated this 4/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block