Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Howell Evans

Age: 56, born 8 August 1961

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: Ireland

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Morleigh Steinberg


Lists

7 votes
A Guitarist forever (40 items)
list by 13th moody grape
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
3 votes
Welsh Parentage Achievers (112 items)
list by Kenji
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
Musicians of welsh descent (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
3 votes
Music (88 items)
list by RJ4
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Guitarist (5), Irish (3), Born 1961 (2), Songwriter (2), Composer (1), Second Banana (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.9
5394 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1021 Watched
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched
Rating:
8.1
111 Watched
Rating:
6.8
95 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
102 Watched
Rating:
7
23 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
4. Entropy (1999)
Rating:
7.6
12 want to see
Rating:
8.5
15 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block