Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Shozaburo Tanba

Born: 17 July 1922 Died: 24 September 2006

Born and residing in: Japan


Lists

25 votes
Actors in Takashi Miike Movies (93 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Cat Returns (2002)
Rating:
7.3
606 Watched
Rating:
6.8
698 Watched
3. Harakiri (1962)
Rating:
8.8
258 Watched
4. Kwaidan (1964)
Rating:
8.4
179 Watched
Rating:
8.1
167 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
6.8
3 want to see
3. Yoshitsune (2005)
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block