Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tessa Jane McCormick Virtue

Age: 29, born 17 May 1989

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

11 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2014 (155 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
7 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2015 (171 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
4 votes
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 items)
list by djjetz
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago
2 votes
Olympic Hotties (#2) (6 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 months, 1 week ago

Tessa Virtue Videos

Introducing New NIVEA Care

16 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Tessa Jane McCormick Virtue (born 17 May 1989) is a Canadian ice dancer who competes with Scott Moir. Virtue and Moir are the 2010 Olympic champions, the 2014 Olympic silver medalists, the 2010 and 2012 World champions, the 2008 and 2012 Four Continents champions, the 2006 World Junior champions and six-time Canadian national champions (2008–2010, 2012-2014). Virtue and Moir began skating together in 1997 and they won their first World Championship medal, a silver, in 2008. At the 2009 Skate Canada competition, they became the first ice dance team to ever receive a 10.0 component score mark under the ISU Judging System. In ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (1), Figure Skater (1), Ice Dancing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Olympic Hotties (#2) (6 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Olympic Hotties (#1) (23 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 voted for 26 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Sarah! rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
redraider voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Hat-Trick voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ginofavara posted 15 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

ginofavara voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
ginofavara rated this 10/10 6 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 4/10 6 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
HOTTIES of 2018 WINTER OLYMPICS (45 beauty items)

" FIGURE SKATING "


alter rated this 6/10 2 years ago
alter posted 8 images [View All] 2 years ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block