Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tessa Fowler

Age: 25, born 23 January 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

12 votes
Famous People Born in 1992 (167 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
8 votes
beauty in red hair II (40 items)
list by lilski
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

15 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Born in Columbia, South Carolina, this lovely belle got her start in modeling in 2011. Also known as Tessa Rich during her career, hazel eyes, all natural curves measure a spectacular 32-27-31. Playboy Coed of the Week for January 26, 2012 and before that she was featured in Playboy’s November 2011 “Girls of the SEC”.
Tags: Model (3), Redhead (3), Glamour Model (2), American (2), Hazel Eyes (2), Hot (2), Pin-up Model (1), Hot Body (1), Petite (1), 5'1" (1), Female (1), Born 1992 (1), Red Hair (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), Boobs (1), Great Body (1), Big Boobs (1), Adult Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Shock Value (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matioux rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
elchurchio rated this 9/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
sashkee rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
redraider rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
gonzowar rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Zapper27 rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
chinmay5233 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
pauleta388 rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
jaybro rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Jordan rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Famous People Born in 1992 (167 person items)
beercan75 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Merv Smith rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Jose Manuel Lagos Ahumada rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Melometlar rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block