Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tereza Stupkova

Age: 27, born 3 May 1990

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Former Viv Thomas actress, but still a photo model in the Czech Republic.
Tags: 5p (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dadam021 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
redraider rated this 8/10 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 month ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Bollyver rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block