Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Terri Knepper

Age: 61, born 21 November 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

95 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago 8 comments
47 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (179 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
pmoy 1980s (10 items)
list by crazyi1470
Published 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

24 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes
13 votes

Tags: Actress (5), American (3), Playmate (3), Playboy (2), Born 1956 (2), 1980 (1), Blonde (1), Very Attractive (1), Great Body (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1), 1980's (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
884 Watched
2. Looker (1981)
Rating:
5.7
22 Watched
4. Ballistic (1995)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

franlob voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Xylazine89 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1470 added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
pmoy 1980s (10 person items)
Mass. Patriot voted for an image 10 months ago

hulkargh voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months ago

imanshole voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Legs&Heels voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 12 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

imanshole voted for an image 1 year ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

B205 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block