Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Teresa Susan Weigel

Age: 56, born 24 February 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (961 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Teri Weigel Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Former Playmate and pornstar. Works in South Dakota. Widowed in 2015.
Tags: Butterface (2), Model (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), American (1), Playboy (1), Playmate (1), Pisces (1), Glamour Model (1), Hot (1), Baywatch (1), Born 1962 (1), Actor (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
Rating:
6.6
317 Watched
4. AVN Awards 2014 (2014)
Rating:
9
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1048 Watched
Rating:
5.7
219 Watched
Rating:
6.1
89 Watched
Rating:
5.5
83 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block