Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Terence Kemp McKenna

Born: 16 November 1946 Died: 3 April 2000

Country of origin: United States


Lists

12 votes
quotes: bleak/off beat (99 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
People Quotes - Part 2 (50 items)
list by Felipe Unger
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
14 want to see
Rating:
7
16 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
4. Alien DreamTime (2003)
Rating:
6
2 want to see




Music

Rating:
5.7
2 own




Books

Most popular
Most recent



Movies written by

1. Alien DreamTime (2003)
Rating:
6
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block