Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Teodora Rumenova Andreeva

Age: 30, born 23 January 1987

Born and residing in: Bulgaria

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kubrat Pulev


Lists

132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 23 comments
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
66 votes
Bulgarian Girls (16 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
How many times you will wear that dress?Part 2 (18 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Teodora Andreeva (Andrea) Videos

ANDREA - NIKOI DRUG (OFFICIAL VIDEO) 2013

151 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


?????? - ???? ? ??????

165 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

28 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Her first steps in her musical career with the help of her producer Lusi Ilarionov. Her first song “Like A Stranger” was released in June 2006 and her pilot video one month later. In March 2008 Andrea released her first album Fire in blood. In August of the same year she sang a duet Only mine (Samo Moi) with the Romanian star Costi Ionita and the song became an absolute hit of the summer. Then they started to work together and released many hits, like the duets I Choose You (Izbiram Teb), Used Up (Upotrebena), Ungrateful (Neblagodaren), I’m Lying to Him With You (Luja Go S Teb), and Lover (Lubovnik). Also, Costi is the com ... (more)
Tags: Bulgarian (5), Sexy (3), Blonde (3), Singer (2), Hot (2), Bulgaria (2), 1987 (2), Born 1987 (2), European (1), Female (1), Model (1), 2 (1), January 23 (1), Legs (1), Born In January (1), Heels (1), Slavic (1), Beauty (1), Brunette (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Bayezit voted for an image 1 month ago

Bayezit rated this 10/10 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 months ago

rockyhockey voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

loshi4kia voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

loshi4kia rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
yep voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months ago

Daniel M Nielsen voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Daniel M Nielsen rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 11 months ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

ciollini voted for an image 12 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 12 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Viro voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

coroner voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

viper76 rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
racer777 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
blucinzia voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

blucinzia posted a comment 1 year, 7 months ago

“she is so wonderful her face,her body her clotes,she is so photogenie,i like her very much and she is for me the most beautiful woman ever.”


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block