Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Annie Blanche Banks

Age: 88, born 29 February 1928

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

177 votes
The Ultimate Hourglass Figure List (7-11 Updated!) (57 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 191 comments
32 votes
Actresses Forgotten (305 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment
20 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (294 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Actresses And Models_6_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
7 votes
1928 (19 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Tempest Storm Videos

Tempest Storm - Teaserama (1955) ACT III

263 Views

Added 3 years ago


Tempest Storm in Roadshow

239 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: Burlesque (3), Dancer (3), Born 1928 (2), American (2), Stripper (2), Pisces (1), Irving Klaw Model (1), Actress (1), Female (1), Big Boobs (1), Buxom (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
2. Teaserama (1955)
Rating:
8.4
14 Watched
3. Buxom Beautease (1956)
Rating:
9.4
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
41 Watched
Rating:
6.3
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irrouigo voted for 3 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

giannicorso73 posted 2 images 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for 71 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 months ago

MacGuffin voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

rickterenzi voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

MacGuffin voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 5 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 5 months ago

Clay voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Brian G added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Mickey Rooney & his Flings (27 person items)
Clay voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kitscho rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Kitscho posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kitscho voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for an image 6 months ago

servant voted for 27 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

servant rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
maeasa voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

maeasa voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

maeasa voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 10 months ago
nusch voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block