Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tembekile Locke

Age: 47, born 26 July 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

16 votes
sexy black celebrities (169 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Tv Main Actors/Guest The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (127 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Leo celebrities (144 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
1 votes
Leo celebrities whos toes I'd suck (77 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), American (1), Actress (1), Black (1), Afroamerican (1), Born 1970 (1), Born In Texas (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
476 Watched
Rating:
6.8
366 Watched
Rating:
5.6
15 Watched
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
283 Watched
Rating:
3.3
80 Watched
Rating:
3.1
66 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see
5. Unbowed (1999)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (144 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Zero11 voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block