Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Tegan

Born and residing in: Australia


Dez's All Time Favorites (#104) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago


7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Talented, motivated and ambitious, Tegan Woodford is the much sought-after Makeup Artist creating the fashion-forward looks we all want to have! Based on the Gold Coast, Tegan is one of Australia’s leading Makeup Artists and is renowned throughout the fitness and glamour circuits for her ability to create a flawless face. Through her own past experience as a model, Tegan inadvertently gained a knack for classic technique and a familiarity with products that has helped her become one of the most recognized Makeup Artists in the Australian beauty industry. Born: December 12, 1988 (age 25), Queensland, Australia ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 days, 6 hours ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

beercan75 rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 6 months, 3 weeks ago


Gav rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block