Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tegan Martin

Age: 24, born 23 November 1992

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2100 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
rising stars fashion models 2017-2018 (25 items)
list by allniente
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Tegan Martin is an Australian model and former hairdresser who was crowned Miss Universe Australia on the 6 June 2014 and represented her country at the Miss Universe 2014 pageant. Miss Sydney/Bikini Australia 2011 and Miss Universe Australia 2013 Finalist Nationality: Australian Place of Birth: New South Wales, AU Date of Birth: -- Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Height: 5' 10" / 178 cm Measurements: (US) 32.5-24-35.5 / (EU) 86-63-89 Agencies: Scoopmanagement Crystal Model M ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Home and Away (1988)
Rating:
5.2
77 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
mavis410 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
carnamau voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

chance voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 months ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 3 months ago

perod posted a image 3 months ago

parryj posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
pixceleb (closed) voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

emintolga rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 131 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
burnodo voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

961tay added this to a list 1 year ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

allniente rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
allniente added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Payal voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sahaad voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 86 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

aprohor posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

aprohor rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block