Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ted Adams

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Theodore Adams

Born: 17 March 1890 Died: 24 September 1973

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
9 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see
3. Billy the Kid (1941)
Rating:
6
5 want to see
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Lone Ranger (1949)
Rating:
7.8
15 Watched
2. The Cisco Kid (1950)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
3. Cowboy G-Men (1952)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block