Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Krysta Sims

Age: 27, born 30 June 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: 32B-24-33 & 130 lbs Teagan Summers was born on June 30, 1990 in Victorville, California, USA as Krysta Sims. She is an actress ... (more)
Tags: Pornstar (1), Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1), Licks Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block