Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky

Born: 7 May 1840 Died: 6 November 1893

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

36 votes
Highest Rated People on Listal (154 items)
list by Moon River
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Voldie's favorite music artists (101 items)
list by Voldie
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
2 votes
best classical songs (12 items)
list by 3-ILLED
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Tchaikovsky Videos



Photos


Tags: Classical (1), Russian (1), Composer (1), Deceased (1), Swan Lake (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
1 want this
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
9.5
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a video 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block