Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Wane

Age: 49, born 27 August 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

9 votes
9 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: M 38DD-23-32 ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (2), Blonde (1), Fetish (1), Female (1), Huge Boobs (1), Model (1), Huge Hush Puppies (1), Virgo (1), Big Butt (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Little Nicky (2000)
Rating:
5.1
1496 Watched
Rating:
3.7
4 want to see
Rating:
5.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wipeout (2008)
Rating:
6.9
63 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
4. My Bare Lady (2006)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
5. Foursome (2006)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block