Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Jardine

Age: 27, born 7 March 1991

Country of origin: United States


Lists

151 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
67 votes
So Beautiful ~ New Pics 10/27/11 (40 items)
list by tersanay
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
33 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
11 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (230 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Hot musicians! (28 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Taylor Jardine Videos

Tay Jardine - Third Eye Blind "Jumper" Cover

260 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tay is the lead singer of the band We Are the In Crowd.
Tags: Born In 1991 (1), Lml (1), Brown Eyes (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#93) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Just Damn Sexy (#38) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Zeke21 voted for 39 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Mikkel rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Viro voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Sexy Pisces celebrities (230 person items)
Only_Sony voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block