Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Godfrey

Age: 22, born 22 May 1995

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2102 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
64 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
Top Model Worldwide (380 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
Ummm,....OK, Part II (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Taylor Godfrey Videos

Tiësto - Wasted ft. Matthew Koma

198 Views

Added 3 years ago


Holiday 2014 - #CreateMoments

112 Views

Added 3 years ago


Tilly's 2015 Spring Preview

105 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

19 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: eight: 5 ft 8.5 in (68.5 in) Chest: 31 Waist 24 Hips 34 Dress 2 Shoe 8.5 Hair Blonde Eyes Blue Agency: LA Models Instagram: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Blonde (3), American (2), 11 (1), Born In 1995 (1), 5-18 (1), Tilly's (1), #1 (1), Nelly (1), Blue Eyes (1), Swimsuit (1), ASOS (1), Pacsun (1), Loveculture (1), YBM (1), Windsor Store (1), Tobi (1), My Top 10 (1), 2 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.9
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 hours, 18 minutes ago
Ummm,....OK, Part II (76 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 10 hours, 19 minutes ago

derinmermer voted for 12 images [View All] 2 days, 17 hours ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 2 days, 17 hours ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

RGT rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
carnamau voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

jojoba rated this 2/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 month ago

jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Stephanie voted for 2 images 1 month ago

denimgirl added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Models +++++ (23 person items)
pixceleb (closed) voted for an image 2 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 81 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

gianluca voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months ago

Stephanie voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Stephanie voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 15 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
American Models (356 person items)
Hennÿ voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 5 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months ago

golnarf rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
compcua added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
sahaad voted for 5 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block