Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Taylor Cardace

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Faith Cardace

Age: 27, born 28 May 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

4 votes
who are the two most beautiful girls in this list? (7 items)
list by fredcaruso
Published 6 months ago 6 comments

Photos


Graduate of the University of Southern California (2012) with a BA Theatre.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Shameless (US) (2011)
Rating:
8.1
468 Watched
2. Unknowns (2012)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
37 want to see
0 want to see
3. Underprivileged (2011)
0 want to see
4. Amaranth (2016)
0 want to see
5. Amaranth (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fredcaruso added this to a list 6 months ago
fredcaruso rated this 6/10 6 months ago
fredcaruso posted 2 images 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block