Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Taylor Elise Bagley

Age: 30, born 9 September 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alex Turner


Lists

62 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#35) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 5+ (1), 5p (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Wish I Was Here (2014)
Rating:
6.4
112 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stph posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

stph rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
White Wolf posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

White Wolf posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block