Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Tavia Rae Bonetti

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

63 votes
lost in face (2364 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
59 votes
Triangl Swimwear/Lingerie Girls (100 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
Models i've added 2015 (63 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height:58.5 Waist:24 Hips:34 Bust:32 Eyes:Hazel Hairs:Brown  Shoes:9   ... (more)
Tags: 5 (1), Canadian (1), Model (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

a1981 rated this 8/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
961tay added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block